DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 15.09.18 17:30TSG OberurselTSG Eppstein29:320:2
Sa. 15.09.18 19:00TG FriedbergHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen23:222:0
Sa. 15.09.18 19:30MSG LindenHSG Wettenberg II26:172:0
So. 16.09.18 17:00TV BreckenheimTG Kastel18:190:2
So. 16.09.18 17:15HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTSF Heuchelheim25:290:2
So. 16.09.18 18:00TV PetterweilTSV Lang-Göns32:282:0
Sa. 22.09.18 16:00HSG Wettenberg IITSG Oberursel27:202:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30TSV GriedelMSG Linden24:310:2
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30TSV Lang-GönsTG Friedberg29:291:1
Sa. 22.09.18 20:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim29:222:0
So. 23.09.18 17:30TG KastelTuS Holzheim26:261:1
So. 23.09.18 17:30TSF HeuchelheimTV Breckenheim30:340:2
So. 23.09.18 18:00TSG EppsteinTV Petterweil31:302:0
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00TuS HolzheimTSF Heuchelheim31:242:0
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTSV Lang-Göns27:271:1
Sa. 29.09.18 19:00TG FriedbergTSG Eppstein31:252:0
Sa. 29.09.18 19:30MSG LindenTG Kastel31:242:0
Sa. 29.09.18 19:30TSV GriedelHSG Wettenberg II21:220:2
So. 30.09.18 17:00TV BreckenheimHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen33:232:0
So. 30.09.18 18:00TV PetterweilTSG Oberursel27:242:0
Sa. 06.10.18 18:00HSG Wettenberg IITV Petterweil26:340:2
Sa. 06.10.18 19:30TSG OberurselTG Friedberg31:330:2
Sa. 06.10.18 19:30TSV Lang-GönsTV Breckenheim29:262:0
Sa. 06.10.18 20:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTuS Holzheim24:212:0
So. 07.10.18 17:30TG KastelTSV Griedel26:310:2
So. 07.10.18 18:00TSG EppsteinHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim32:302:0
Fr. 12.10.18 20:30TG FriedbergTV Petterweil18:310:2
Sa. 13.10.18 18:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTSG Oberursel24:222:0
Sa. 13.10.18 18:00TuS HolzheimTSV Lang-Göns32:330:2
Sa. 13.10.18 19:30TSV GriedelTSF Heuchelheim29:330:2
Sa. 13.10.18 19:45MSG LindenHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen31:222:0
So. 14.10.18 17:00TV BreckenheimTSG Eppstein33:242:0
So. 14.10.18 17:30TG KastelHSG Wettenberg II31:242:0
Sa. 20.10.18 17:30TSG OberurselTV Breckenheim21:290:2
Sa. 20.10.18 19:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTSV Griedel30:310:2
Sa. 20.10.18 20:00HSG Wettenberg IITG Friedberg26:320:2
So. 21.10.18 17:00TSV Lang-GönsMSG Linden26:310:2
So. 21.10.18 17:30TSF HeuchelheimTG Kastel34:282:0
So. 21.10.18 18:00TV PetterweilHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim30:242:0
So. 21.10.18 18:00TSG EppsteinTuS Holzheim25:242:0
Sa. 27.10.18 18:00TuS HolzheimTSG Oberursel29:262:0
Sa. 27.10.18 19:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTG Friedberg23:280:2
Sa. 27.10.18 19:30TSV GriedelTSV Lang-Göns39:382:0
Sa. 27.10.18 19:30TSF HeuchelheimHSG Wettenberg II32:272:0
So. 28.10.18 17:00TV BreckenheimTV Petterweil26:261:1
So. 28.10.18 17:00MSG LindenTSG Eppstein31:252:0
So. 28.10.18 17:30TG KastelHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen22:240:2
Sa. 03.11.18 17:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimHSG Wettenberg II27:202:0
Sa. 03.11.18 17:30TSG OberurselMSG Linden22:330:2
Sa. 03.11.18 20:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTSF Heuchelheim28:252:0
So. 04.11.18 17:00TG FriedbergTV Breckenheim19:290:2
So. 04.11.18 18:00TV PetterweilTuS Holzheim32:282:0
So. 04.11.18 18:00TSG EppsteinTSV Griedel38:282:0
Sa. 10.11.18 18:00TuS HolzheimTG Friedberg29:252:0
Sa. 10.11.18 18:00TSV GriedelTSG Oberursel28:380:2
Sa. 10.11.18 19:45MSG LindenTV Petterweil23:240:2
So. 11.11.18 17:00TV BreckenheimHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim30:252:0
So. 11.11.18 17:00HSG Wettenberg IIHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen24:250:2
So. 11.11.18 17:30TSF HeuchelheimTSV Lang-Göns27:290:2
So. 11.11.18 17:30TG KastelTSG Eppstein30:282:0
Sa. 17.11.18 17:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTuS Holzheim28:281:1
Sa. 17.11.18 19:00TG FriedbergMSG Linden26:261:1
Sa. 17.11.18 19:30TSG OberurselTG Kastel29:320:2
So. 18.11.18 17:00TSV Lang-GönsHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen31:282:0
So. 18.11.18 17:00TV BreckenheimHSG Wettenberg II28:182:0
So. 18.11.18 18:00TSG EppsteinTSF Heuchelheim27:242:0
So. 18.11.18 18:00TV PetterweilTSV Griedel30:212:0
Sa. 24.11.18 18:00TuS HolzheimTV Breckenheim27:182:0
Sa. 24.11.18 18:00HSG Wettenberg IITSV Lang-Göns26:280:2
Sa. 24.11.18 19:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTSG Eppstein36:282:0
Sa. 24.11.18 19:30TSV GriedelTG Friedberg28:300:2
Sa. 24.11.18 19:45MSG LindenHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim25:222:0
So. 25.11.18 17:30TSF HeuchelheimTSG Oberursel32:330:2
So. 25.11.18 17:30TG KastelTV Petterweil27:271:1
Sa. 01.12.18 17:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTSV Griedel26:280:2
Sa. 01.12.18 18:00TuS HolzheimHSG Wettenberg II31:252:0
Sa. 01.12.18 19:00TG FriedbergTG Kastel23:290:2
Sa. 01.12.18 19:30TSG OberurselHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen28:320:2
So. 02.12.18 17:00TV BreckenheimMSG Linden22:192:0
So. 02.12.18 18:00TSG EppsteinTSV Lang-Göns31:302:0
So. 02.12.18 18:00TV PetterweilTSF Heuchelheim28:232:0
Fr. 07.12.18 20:30TSV Lang-GönsTSG Oberursel40:252:0
Sa. 08.12.18 18:00TSV GriedelTV Breckenheim25:270:2
Sa. 08.12.18 18:00HSG Wettenberg IITSG Eppstein37:262:0
Sa. 08.12.18 18:30TG KastelHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim31:311:1
Sa. 08.12.18 19:45MSG LindenTuS Holzheim33:302:0
So. 09.12.18 17:30TSF HeuchelheimTG Friedberg33:312:0
So. 09.12.18 18:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTV Petterweil29:282:0
Di. 11.12.18 20:15TSV Lang-GönsTG Kastel26:242:0
Sa. 15.12.18 17:00TSV GriedelTuS Holzheim28:272:0
Sa. 15.12.18 19:30TSF HeuchelheimHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim28:252:0
So. 16.12.18 17:00TSV Lang-GönsTV Petterweil30:370:2
So. 16.12.18 17:00HSG Wettenberg IIMSG Linden21:300:2
So. 16.12.18 18:00TSG EppsteinTSG Oberursel25:270:2
So. 16.12.18 18:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTG Friedberg34:322:0
. 16.02.19 17:30HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimHaltrich / Zecher
. 16.02.19 19:00TG KastelLippert / Lippert
. 16.02.19 19:30TuS HolzheimRudolph / Rudolph
. 16.02.19 20:00MSG LindenKocak / Schmidt
. 17.02.19 17:30TSV GriedelDeist / Traute
. 17.02.19 18:00TG FriedbergHoffelner / Krell
. 17.02.19 18:00TV BreckenheimFrank / Steiß
. 22.02.19 20:00TSV Lang-GönsEichner / Henkel
. 23.02.19 19:00TV PetterweilLippert / Lippert
. 23.02.19 19:00HSG Wettenberg IIKobert / Langmann
. 24.02.19 17:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenNagelschmitt / Rudolph
. 24.02.19 17:00TSG OberurselHartmann/Thomsen
. 24.02.19 17:30TSF HeuchelheimHaltrich / Zecher
. 24.02.19 18:00TSG EppsteinHaefner/Schmitt
. 09.03.19 17:30TuS HolzheimHildebrand / Loll
. 09.03.19 18:00MSG LindenErdönmez / Werner
. 09.03.19 19:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimGlaab / Rudert
. 09.03.19 19:30TG KastelSchauer/Weißbeck
. 10.03.19 17:00TSV GriedelDi Meglio / Rein
. 10.03.19 17:00TSF HeuchelheimJanzon / Kreile
. 10.03.19 18:00TV BreckenheimKocak / Schmidt
. 16.03.19 18:00TV PetterweilBökamp / Kämmerer
. 16.03.19 19:30TSG EppsteinLippert / Lippert
. 16.03.19 20:00TSG OberurselHoffelner / Krell
. 16.03.19 20:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimHartmann/Thomsen
. 17.03.19 17:00TG FriedbergGroß / Lukas
. 17.03.19 17:30HSG Lollar/RuttershausenRudolph / Rudolph
. 17.03.19 17:30TSV Lang-GönsMinwegen / Rautschka
. 23.03.19 17:00TV BreckenheimBökamp / Kämmerer
. 23.03.19 17:30TSV GriedelHarms / Solf
. 23.03.19 19:00TuS HolzheimErben / Wiederhold
. 23.03.19 19:00HSG Wettenberg IIHoffelner / Krell
. 23.03.19 19:30TSF HeuchelheimNagelschmitt / Rudolph
. 24.03.19 18:00MSG LindenKerth / Knodt
. 24.03.19 18:15TG KastelGroß / Lukas
. 30.03.19 18:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimErben / Wiederhold
. 30.03.19 18:00TV PetterweilWollbeck / Zang
. 30.03.19 19:00TSV Lang-GönsErdönmez / Werner
. 30.03.19 19:45TG FriedbergHartmann/Thomsen
. 30.03.19 20:00TV BreckenheimBaby / Wahler
. 31.03.19 17:30TSG EppsteinArend / Ganasinski
. 31.03.19 17:30TSG Oberurselnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 05.04.19 20:30TSV Griedelnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 06.04.19 17:00MSG Lindennoch nicht angesetzt !
. 06.04.19 17:30TSF Heuchelheimnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 06.04.19 19:30HSG Wettenberg IInoch nicht angesetzt !
. 07.04.19 17:00TuS Holzheimnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 07.04.19 18:00HSG Lollar/Ruttershausennoch nicht angesetzt !
. 07.04.19 18:00TG Kastelnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 27.04.19 18:00TuS Holzheimnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 27.04.19 18:30TG Friedbergnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 27.04.19 19:00TSG Oberurselnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 27.04.19 19:30TSG Eppsteinnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 27.04.19 19:30HSG Goldstein/Schwanheimnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 27.04.19 19:30TV Petterweilnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 27.04.19 19:45TV Breckenheimnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 04.05.19 17:30TSV Lang-Gönsnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 04.05.19 18:00MSG Lindennoch nicht angesetzt !
. 04.05.19 18:00TSV Griedelnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 04.05.19 18:00HSG Lollar/Ruttershausennoch nicht angesetzt !
. 04.05.19 18:00HSG Wettenberg IInoch nicht angesetzt !
. 04.05.19 19:00TSF Heuchelheimnoch nicht angesetzt !
. 04.05.19 19:30TG Kastelnoch nicht angesetzt !