DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 15.09.1817:30TSG OberurselTSG Eppstein29:320:2
Sa. 15.09.1819:00TG FriedbergHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen23:222:0
Sa. 15.09.1819:30MSG LindenHSG Wettenberg II26:172:0
So. 16.09.1817:00TV BreckenheimTG Kastel18:190:2
So. 16.09.1817:15HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTSF Heuchelheim25:290:2
So. 16.09.1818:00TV PetterweilTSV Lang-Göns32:282:0
Sa. 22.09.1816:00HSG Wettenberg IITSG Oberursel27:202:0
Sa. 22.09.1819:30TSV GriedelMSG Linden24:310:2
Sa. 22.09.1819:30TSV Lang-GönsTG Friedberg29:291:1
Sa. 22.09.1820:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim29:222:0
So. 23.09.1817:30TG KastelTuS Holzheim26:261:1
So. 23.09.1817:30TSF HeuchelheimTV Breckenheim30:340:2
So. 23.09.1818:00TSG EppsteinTV Petterweil31:302:0
Sa. 29.09.1818:00TuS HolzheimTSF Heuchelheim31:242:0
Sa. 29.09.1818:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTSV Lang-Göns27:271:1
Sa. 29.09.1819:00TG FriedbergTSG Eppstein31:252:0
Sa. 29.09.1819:30MSG LindenTG Kastel31:242:0
Sa. 29.09.1819:30TSV GriedelHSG Wettenberg II21:220:2
So. 30.09.1817:00TV BreckenheimHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen33:232:0
So. 30.09.1818:00TV PetterweilTSG Oberursel27:242:0
Sa. 06.10.1818:00HSG Wettenberg IITV Petterweil26:340:2
Sa. 06.10.1819:30TSG OberurselTG Friedberg31:330:2
Sa. 06.10.1819:30TSV Lang-GönsTV Breckenheim29:262:0
Sa. 06.10.1820:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTuS Holzheim24:212:0
So. 07.10.1817:30TG KastelTSV Griedel26:310:2
So. 07.10.1818:00TSG EppsteinHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim32:302:0
Fr. 12.10.1820:30TG FriedbergTV Petterweil18:310:2
Sa. 13.10.1818:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTSG Oberursel24:222:0
Sa. 13.10.1818:00TuS HolzheimTSV Lang-Göns32:330:2
Sa. 13.10.1819:30TSV GriedelTSF Heuchelheim29:330:2
Sa. 13.10.1819:45MSG LindenHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen31:222:0
So. 14.10.1817:00TV BreckenheimTSG Eppstein33:242:0
So. 14.10.1817:30TG KastelHSG Wettenberg II31:242:0
Sa. 20.10.1817:30TSG OberurselTV Breckenheim21:290:2
Sa. 20.10.1819:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTSV Griedel30:310:2
Sa. 20.10.1820:00HSG Wettenberg IITG Friedberg26:320:2
So. 21.10.1817:00TSV Lang-GönsMSG Linden26:310:2
So. 21.10.1817:30TSF HeuchelheimTG Kastel34:282:0
So. 21.10.1818:00TV PetterweilHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim30:242:0
So. 21.10.1818:00TSG EppsteinTuS Holzheim25:242:0
Sa. 27.10.1818:00TuS HolzheimTSG Oberursel29:262:0
Sa. 27.10.1819:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTG Friedberg23:280:2
Sa. 27.10.1819:30TSV GriedelTSV Lang-Göns39:382:0
Sa. 27.10.1819:30TSF HeuchelheimHSG Wettenberg II32:272:0
So. 28.10.1817:00TV BreckenheimTV Petterweil26:261:1
So. 28.10.1817:00MSG LindenTSG Eppstein31:252:0
So. 28.10.1817:30TG KastelHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen22:240:2
Sa. 03.11.1817:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimHSG Wettenberg II27:202:0
Sa. 03.11.1817:30TSG OberurselMSG Linden22:330:2
Sa. 03.11.1820:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTSF Heuchelheim28:252:0
So. 04.11.1817:00TG FriedbergTV Breckenheim19:290:2
So. 04.11.1818:00TV PetterweilTuS Holzheim32:282:0
So. 04.11.1818:00TSG EppsteinTSV Griedel38:282:0
Sa. 10.11.1818:00TuS HolzheimTG Friedberg29:252:0
Sa. 10.11.1818:00TSV GriedelTSG Oberursel28:380:2
Sa. 10.11.1819:45MSG LindenTV Petterweil23:240:2
So. 11.11.1817:00TV BreckenheimHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim30:252:0
So. 11.11.1817:00HSG Wettenberg IIHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen24:250:2
So. 11.11.1817:30TSF HeuchelheimTSV Lang-Göns27:290:2
So. 11.11.1817:30TG KastelTSG Eppstein30:282:0
Sa. 17.11.1817:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTuS Holzheim28:281:1
Sa. 17.11.1819:00TG FriedbergMSG Linden26:261:1
Sa. 17.11.1819:30TSG OberurselTG Kastel29:320:2
So. 18.11.1817:00TSV Lang-GönsHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen31:282:0
So. 18.11.1817:00TV BreckenheimHSG Wettenberg II28:182:0
So. 18.11.1818:00TSG EppsteinTSF Heuchelheim27:242:0
So. 18.11.1818:00TV PetterweilTSV Griedel30:212:0
Sa. 24.11.1818:00TuS HolzheimTV Breckenheim27:182:0
Sa. 24.11.1818:00HSG Wettenberg IITSV Lang-Göns26:280:2
Sa. 24.11.1819:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTSG Eppstein36:282:0
Sa. 24.11.1819:30TSV GriedelTG Friedberg28:300:2
Sa. 24.11.1819:45MSG LindenHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim25:222:0
So. 25.11.1817:30TSF HeuchelheimTSG Oberursel32:330:2
So. 25.11.1817:30TG KastelTV Petterweil27:271:1
Sa. 01.12.1817:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTSV Griedel26:280:2
Sa. 01.12.1818:00TuS HolzheimHSG Wettenberg II31:252:0
Sa. 01.12.1819:00TG FriedbergTG Kastel23:290:2
Sa. 01.12.1819:30TSG OberurselHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen28:320:2
So. 02.12.1817:00TV BreckenheimMSG Linden22:192:0
So. 02.12.1818:00TSG EppsteinTSV Lang-Göns31:302:0
So. 02.12.1818:00TV PetterweilTSF Heuchelheim28:232:0
Fr. 07.12.1820:30TSV Lang-GönsTSG Oberursel40:252:0
Sa. 08.12.1818:00TSV GriedelTV Breckenheim25:270:2
Sa. 08.12.1818:00HSG Wettenberg IITSG Eppstein37:262:0
Sa. 08.12.1818:30TG KastelHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim31:311:1
Sa. 08.12.1819:45MSG LindenTuS Holzheim33:302:0
So. 09.12.1817:30TSF HeuchelheimTG Friedberg33:312:0
So. 09.12.1818:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTV Petterweil29:282:0
Di. 11.12.1820:15TSV Lang-GönsTG Kastel26:242:0
Sa. 15.12.1817:00TSV GriedelTuS Holzheim28:272:0
Sa. 15.12.1819:30TSF HeuchelheimHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim28:252:0
So. 16.12.1817:00TSV Lang-GönsTV Petterweil30:370:2
So. 16.12.1817:00HSG Wettenberg IIMSG Linden21:300:2
So. 16.12.1818:00TSG EppsteinTSG Oberursel25:270:2
So. 16.12.1818:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTG Friedberg34:322:0
So. 20.01.1917:30TSF HeuchelheimMSG Linden22:270:2
So. 20.01.1917:30TG KastelTV Breckenheim26:202:0
So. 20.01.1918:00TuS HolzheimTSV Griedel35:162:0
Sa. 26.01.1917:15MSG LindenTSV Griedel31:272:0
Sa. 26.01.1919:00TG FriedbergTSV Lang-Göns26:290:2
Sa. 26.01.1919:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen31:282:0
Sa. 26.01.1919:30TSG OberurselHSG Wettenberg II32:272:0
So. 27.01.1917:00TV BreckenheimTSF Heuchelheim35:252:0
So. 27.01.1918:00TV PetterweilTSG Eppstein25:260:2
Sa. 02.02.1918:00HSG Wettenberg IITSV Griedel30:301:1
Sa. 02.02.1919:30TSG OberurselTV Petterweil21:211:1
Sa. 02.02.1919:30TSV Lang-GönsHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim35:322:0
Sa. 02.02.1919:30HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTV Breckenheim24:280:2
So. 03.02.1917:30TG KastelMSG Linden30:242:0
So. 03.02.1917:30TSF HeuchelheimTuS Holzheim25:310:2
So. 03.02.1918:00TSG EppsteinTG Friedberg24:290:2
Sa. 09.02.1917:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTSG Eppstein29:300:2
Sa. 09.02.1918:00TSV GriedelTG Kastel23:231:1
Sa. 09.02.1919:00TG FriedbergTSG Oberursel32:272:0
Sa. 09.02.1919:30MSG LindenTSF Heuchelheim22:230:2
So. 10.02.1917:00TV BreckenheimTSV Lang-Göns31:262:0
So. 10.02.1918:00TuS HolzheimHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen26:252:0
So. 10.02.1918:00TV PetterweilHSG Wettenberg II34:222:0
Sa. 16.02.1917:30TSG OberurselHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim26:300:2
Sa. 16.02.1919:00HSG Wettenberg IITG Kastel22:280:2
Sa. 16.02.1919:30TSV Lang-GönsTuS Holzheim37:322:0
Sa. 16.02.1920:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenMSG Linden26:320:2
So. 17.02.1917:30TSF HeuchelheimTSV Griedel27:340:2
So. 17.02.1918:00TV PetterweilTG Friedberg31:252:0
So. 17.02.1918:00TSG EppsteinTV Breckenheim24:270:2
Fr. 22.02.1920:00TuS HolzheimTG Kastel27:320:2
Fr. 22.02.1920:00MSG LindenTSV Lang-Göns29:330:2
Sa. 23.02.1919:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTV Petterweil28:232:0
Sa. 23.02.1919:00TG FriedbergHSG Wettenberg II27:320:2
So. 24.02.1917:00TSV GriedelHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen37:342:0
So. 24.02.1917:00TV BreckenheimTSG Oberursel31:262:0
So. 24.02.1917:30TG KastelTSF Heuchelheim33:252:0
So. 24.02.1918:00TuS HolzheimTSG Eppstein34:282:0
Sa. 09.03.1917:30TSG OberurselTuS Holzheim29:340:2
Sa. 09.03.1918:00TSG EppsteinMSG Linden24:260:2
Sa. 09.03.1919:00TG FriedbergHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim25:280:2
Sa. 09.03.1919:30HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTG Kastel21:300:2
So. 10.03.1917:00TSV Lang-GönsTSV Griedel37:292:0
So. 10.03.1917:00HSG Wettenberg IITSF Heuchelheim29:291:1
So. 10.03.1918:00TV PetterweilTV Breckenheim25:222:0
Sa. 16.03.1918:00TuS HolzheimTV Petterweil26:270:2
Sa. 16.03.1919:30TSV GriedelTSG Eppstein32:252:0
Sa. 16.03.1920:00MSG LindenTSG Oberursel26:182:0
Sa. 16.03.1920:00HSG Wettenberg IIHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim23:222:0
So. 17.03.1917:00TV BreckenheimTG Friedberg30:252:0
So. 17.03.1917:30TSF HeuchelheimHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen35:272:0
So. 17.03.1917:30TG KastelTSV Lang-Göns26:270:2
Sa. 23.03.1917:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTV Breckenheim21:280:2
Sa. 23.03.1917:30TSG OberurselTSV Griedel29:262:0
Sa. 23.03.1919:00TG FriedbergTuS Holzheim33:322:0
Sa. 23.03.1919:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenHSG Wettenberg II33:302:0
Sa. 23.03.1919:30TSV Lang-GönsTSF Heuchelheim35:272:0
So. 24.03.1918:00TV PetterweilMSG Linden30:212:0
So. 24.03.1918:15TSG EppsteinTG Kastel31:252:0
Sa. 30.03.1918:00TuS HolzheimHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim27:242:0
Sa. 30.03.1918:00TSV GriedelTV Petterweil37:312:0
Sa. 30.03.1919:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTSV Lang-Göns35:410:2
Sa. 30.03.1919:45MSG LindenTG Friedberg32:192:0
Sa. 30.03.1920:00HSG Wettenberg IITV Breckenheim26:290:2
So. 31.03.1917:30TSF HeuchelheimTSG Eppstein31:262:0
So. 31.03.1917:30TG KastelTSG Oberursel34:312:0
Fr. 05.04.1920:30TG FriedbergTSV Griedel29:282:0
Sa. 06.04.1917:00HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimMSG Linden24:270:2
Sa. 06.04.1917:30TSG OberurselTSF Heuchelheim30:262:0
Sa. 06.04.1919:30TSV Lang-GönsHSG Wettenberg II39:302:0
So. 07.04.1917:00TV BreckenheimTuS Holzheim27:202:0
So. 07.04.1918:00TSG EppsteinHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen34:312:0
So. 07.04.1918:00TV PetterweilTG Kastel25:192:0
Sa. 27.04.1918:00HSG Wettenberg IITuS Holzheim27:300:2
Sa. 27.04.1918:30TG KastelTG Friedberg27:222:0
Sa. 27.04.1919:00HSG Lollar/RuttershausenTSG Oberursel30:232:0
Sa. 27.04.1919:30TSV Lang-GönsTSG Eppstein42:282:0
Sa. 27.04.1919:30TSV GriedelHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim31:282:0
Sa. 27.04.1919:30TSF HeuchelheimTV Petterweil30:301:1
Sa. 27.04.1919:45MSG LindenTV Breckenheim24:300:2
Sa. 04.05.1917:30TSG OberurselTSV Lang-Göns37:362:0
Sa. 04.05.1918:00TuS HolzheimMSG Linden24:280:2
Sa. 04.05.1918:00TV BreckenheimTSV Griedel22:230:2
Sa. 04.05.1918:00TV PetterweilHSG Lollar/Ruttershausen29:282:0
Sa. 04.05.1918:00TSG EppsteinHSG Wettenberg II27:290:2
Sa. 04.05.1919:00TG FriedbergTSF Heuchelheim24:250:2
Sa. 04.05.1919:30HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTG Kastel27:290:2